CUP COMPETITIONS
Premier Division Piggot Cup
2023 Winners: Coleraine
2024 Piggot Cup
Quarter – Finals |
|||
Monday 13th May 2024 |
|||
A |
Letterkenny |
v |
Dunluce |
B |
Cookstown |
v |
Portrush |
C |
Ballymoney |
v |
City of Derry |
D |
Limavady |
v |
Coleraine |
Semi – Finals |
|||
Monday 10th June 2024 |
|||
E |
Winner of A |
v |
Winner of B |
F |
Winner of C |
v |
Winner of D |
Final |
|||
Wednesday 19th June 2024 |
|||
Venue: TBC |
|||
Winner of E |
v |
Winner of F |
Division 1 Sutherland Cup
2023 Winners: Ballymoney B
2024 Sutherland Cup
Round 1 |
|||
Monday 29th April 2024 |
|||
A |
Cookstown B |
v |
Ballymoney B |
Quarter – Finals |
|||
Tuesday 14th May 2024 |
|||
B |
Winner of A |
v |
Ballycastle A |
C |
Portrush B |
v |
Dunluce B |
D |
Kilrea A |
v |
Coleraine B |
E |
Dungiven |
v |
Limavady B |
Semi – Finals |
|||
Tuesday 4th June 2024 |
|||
F |
Winner of B |
v |
Winner of C |
G |
Winner of D |
v |
Winner of E |
Final |
|||
Friday 21st June 2024 |
|||
Venue: TBC |
|||
Winner of F |
v |
Winner of G |
Division 2 Cupples Cup
2023 Winners: Portrush B
2024 Cupples Cup
Quarter – Finals |
|||
Tuesday 14th May 2024 |
|||
A |
Brooke Park |
v |
Omagh |
B |
Castlerock |
v |
Riada |
C |
Brookgreen |
v |
City of Derry B |
D |
Roe Valley |
v |
Fairhill |
Semi – Finals |
|||
Tuesday 4th June 2024 |
|||
E |
Winner of A |
v |
Winner of B |
F |
Winner of C |
v |
Winner of D |
Final |
|||
Friday 21st June 2024 |
|||
Venue: TBC |
|||
Winner of E |
v |
Winner of F |
Division 3 Hyland Donaghy Cup
2023 Winners: Roe Valley
2024 Hyland Donaghy Cup
Quarter – Finals |
|||
Wednesday 15th May 2024 |
|||
A |
Kilrea B |
v |
Culrathain |
B |
Gunning Moore |
v |
Magherafelt |
C |
Portstewart |
v |
Ballycastle B |
D |
Dungiven B |
v |
Portglenone |
Semi – Finals |
|||
Monday 10th June 2024 |
|||
E |
Winner of A |
v |
Winner of B |
F |
Winner of C |
v |
Winner of D |
Final |
|||
Wednesday 19th June 2024 |
|||
Venue: TBC |
|||
Winner of E |
v |
Winner of F |
You must be logged in to post a comment.